Hourly tarifs*:

- Starting from 14.- per class
- Starting from 12.- per class for students and AVS

*Prices may vary depending on location!

CantonMéthodeLieuAdresseJourHeurePrénomNomAdresse e-mailNuméro de téléphone
VDDance2Bfit1003 LausanneSalle du Côteau FleuriLundi19h00-20h00NathalieGunznathalie@danceaerobics.com079 542 86 75
VDMelody Fit1004 LausanneCentre Socioculturel de BoisyLundi19h30-20h30NathalieFerrajolinathalief@danceaerobics.com076 566 47 52
VDDance2Bfit1004 LausanneSalle de gymnastique des BergièresMardi19h00-20h00NathalieFerrajolinathalief@danceaerobics.com076 566 47 52
VDMelody Fit1007 LausanneAvenue de Cour 27 - Salle de la HEPJeudi18h00-19h00NathalieFerrajolinathalief@danceaerobics.com076 566 47 52
VDDance2Bfit1008 PrillySalle de gym du Collège de Jolimont, Av. Jolimont 32Mercredi19h30 - 20h30MariaDi Marcodimarcom@bluewin.ch078 850 34 64
VDDance2Bfit1009 PullySalle de paroisse ChamblandesLundi18h30-19h30MartinePichardmartinep@danceaerobics.com079 459 48 43
VDMelody Fit1009 PullyParoisse de Chamblandes C.F. Ramuz 65Jeudi18h15-19h15DanielaSayadanielas@danceaerobics.com079 381 09 86
VDDance2Bfit1020 RenensSalle de paroisse rue du TempleLundi20h00 - 21h00SophieSavarysophies@danceaerobics.com079 734 11 89
VDDance2Bfit1020 RenensSalle de rythmique collŒège 24-JanvierJeudi20h00 - 21h00SophieSavarysophies@danceaerobics.com079 734 11 89
VDDance2Bfit1023 CrissierColl茏ge de MarcolletMardi19h30-20h30Sylvie



Martinsylviem@danceaerobics.com079 454 90 91
VDDance2Bfit1023 CrissierCollŒège de MarcolletJeudi20h00-21h00Sylvie



Martinsylviem@danceaerobics.com079 454 90 91
VDKids'dance2Bfit1023 CrissierSalle de Rythmique Collège de MarcoletMercredi17h00-18h00 et 18h00-19h00ClaudiaCoendozclaudia.coendoz@gmail.com 079 234 36 13
VDKids'dance2Bfit1023 CrissierSalle de Rythmique Collège de MarcoletVendredi17h00-18h00ClaudiaCoendozclaudia.coendoz@gmail.com 079 234 36 13
VDDance2Bfit1110 MorgesSalle de danse Terpischore,
Riond-Bosson 13
Mardi9h00-10h00PinaSabatinidpsabatini@bluewin.ch078 748 04 41
VDDance2Bfit1024 EcublensCoquerellazLundi et Jeudi19h30-20h30GiovannaChiodagiovannac@danceaerobics.com079 375 27 93
VDDance2Bfit1025 St.-SulpiceFoyer des P‰âquisMardi18h45-19h45Marie-NoëllePilet-Verharmanoelle@danceaerobics.com079 709 39 08
VDMelody Fit1027 LonaySalle de ParoisseLundi18h30-19h30MarieLüthimariel@danceaerobics.com076 209 16 64
VDDance2Bfit1027 LonayCentre ParoissialJeudi10h00-11h00ElianeBarnettBarnett.eliane@gmail.com079 507 98 42
VDDance2Bfit1028 PréverengesSalle de rythmique du collègeJeudi19h30-20h30PinaSabatinidpsabatini@bluewin.ch078 748 04 41
VDDance2Bfit1028 PréverengesSalle de rythmique des pavillons ELundi19h30-20h30MarlyseJerminimarlyse@danceaerobics.com079 648 92 33
VDMelody Fit1030 Bussigny/LausanneSalle de paroisse rue du TempleVendredi9h15 - 10h15SophieSavarysophies@danceaerobics.com079 734 11 89
VDDance2Bfit1030 Bussigny/LausanneSalle de rythmique collège Dessous-le-MontMardi20h15 - 21h15SophieSavarysophies@danceaerobics.com079 734 11 89
VDDance2Bfit1032 RomanelCh. des EsserpysMardi19h30-20h30NadiaFattanadiaf@danceaerobics.com079 685 08 22
VDDance2Bfit1032 RomanelCh. des EsserpysMercredi9h00-10h00CristelaPerrodcristela@danceaerobics.com079 322 23 33
VDKids'dance2Bfit1033 CheseauxDerrière-la-VilleJeudi17h00-18h00
18h00-19h00
MarylinPerrodmarylinp@danceaerobics.com078 807 59 31
VDMelody fit1033 CheseauxDerrière-la-VilleMercredi18h00-19h00CristelaPerrodcristela@danceaerobics.com079 322 23 33
VDDance2Bfit1033 CheseauxDerrière-la-VilleLundi18h30 -19h30CristelaPerrodcristela@danceaerobics.com079 322 23 33
VDDance2Bfit1033 CheseauxMarais du BilletMardi19h00 - 20h00CristelaPerrodcristela@danceaerobics.com079 322 23 33
VDDance2Bfit1033 CheseauxDerrière-la-VilleMercredi19h00 - 20h00MarylinPerrodmarylinp@danceaerobics.com078 807 59 31
VDDance2Bfit1033 CheseauxSalle Communale
Rte de Lausanne 2
Jeudi9h00 - 10h00CristelaPerrodcristela@danceaerobics.com079 322 23 33
VDKids'dance2Bfit1034 BoussensMercredi18h00-19h00JessicaRimejessica.dupre87@gmail.com079 937 91 82
VDDance2Bfit1035 BournensSalle villageoise au BattoirLundi19h00-20h00MarylinPerrodmarylinp@danceaerobics.com078 807 59 31
VDMelody Fit1038 BercherGrande SalleMardi19h00-20h00MartineMairemartine.maire@bluewin.com079 782 10 08
VDDance2Bfit1041 St-BarthélemySalle villageoiseLundi19h30-20h30NadiaFattanadiaf@danceaerobics.com079 685 08 22
VDDance2Bfit1042 AssensGrande salle du BattoirJeudi19h30-20h30MarlyseJerminimarlyse@danceaerobics.com079 648 92 33
VDDance2Bfit1052 Le Mont-sur-LausanneGrande-SalleLundi20h00-21h00Marie-NoëllePilet-Verharmanoelle@danceaerobics.com079 709 39 08
VDDance2Bfit1053 Bretigny-sur-MorrensGrande-SalleLundi19h00-20h00Sylvie



Martinsylviem@danceaerobics.com079 454 90 91
VDDance2Bfit1053 CugySalle de la CombeJeudi19h00-20h00NadiaFattanadiaf@danceaerobics.com079 685 08 22
VDKids'dance2Bfit1053 CugySalle du Collège de la CombeMercredi17h00-18h00
MarylinPerrodmarylinp@danceaerobics.com078 807 59 31
VDMelody fit1053 CugyCentre OecuméniqueMercredi9h00-10h00HélénaSauvainjacky.sauvain@bluewin.ch021 653 75 88
VDDance2Bfit1055 FroidevilleGrande salleMardi9h00 - 10h00MarylinPerrodmarylinp@danceaerobics.com078 807 59 31
VDDance2Bfit1058 Villars-TiercelinGrande SalleMercredi19h30-20h30SilviaGarciasilvia@danceaerobics.com079 815 89 26
VDDance2Bfit1063 BoulensGrande SalleMardi9h30-10h30SilviaGarciasilvia@danceaerobics.com079 815 89 26
VDDance2Bfit1085 Villars-TiercelinGrande SalleVendredi9h00-10h00SilviaGarciasilvia@danceaerobics.com079 815 89 26
VDDance2Bfit1085 VulliensGrande SalleMardi18h30-19h30NathalieHenrynathalie.c4@bluewin.ch079 342 01 66
VDDance2Bfit1085 VulliensGrande SalleMardi19h40-20h40NathalieHenrynathalie.c4@bluewin.ch079 342 01 66
VDDance2Bfit1082 Corcelles-le-JoratGrande SalleJeudi9h00-10h00NathalieHenrynathalie.c4@bluewin.ch079 342 01 66
VDDance2Bfit1092 BelmontSalle communaleLundi19h00-20h00NicoleVelonicolev@danceaerobics.com079 610 94 08
VDMelody Fit1092 BelmontGrande SalleLundi8h40-09h40DanielaSayadanielas@danceaerobics.com079 381 09 86
VDDance2Bfit1092 BelmontGrande SalleLundi9h50h-10h50DanielaSayadanielas@danceaerobics.com079 381 09 86
VDDance2Bfit1092 BelmontGrande SalleVendredi9h30-10h30DanielaSayadanielas@danceaerobics.com079 381 09 86
VDDance2Bfit1095 LutryMaison de paroisse de LutryMercredi18h30-19h30NicoleVelonicolev@danceaerobics.com079 610 94 08
VDDance2Bfit1110 MorgesCollège du Petit-Dézaley, salle de rythmiqueLundi20h00-21h00CarlaErayceray@hispeed.ch079 221 94 72
021 801 07 49
VDDance2Bfit1110 MorgesCollège du Petit-Dézaley, salle de rythmiqueMercredi19h15-20h15CarlaErayceray@hispeed.ch079 221 94 72
021 801 07 49
VDDance2Bfit1112 EchichensSalle PolyvalenteLundi19h30 - 20h30MariaDi Marcodimarcom@bluewin.ch078 850 34 64
VDDance2Bfit1128 ReverolleCollège de ChaniazMercredi9h40-10h40ElianeBarnettBarnett.eliane@gmail.com079 507 98 42
VDDance2Bfit1145 Bi茏reSalle gymnastique du collège En FagneMercredi18h45-19h45Marie-NoëllePilet-Verharmanoelle@danceaerobics.com079 709 39 08
VDDance2Bfit1162 St-PrexSalle de rythmique, collège de Sous-AllensMercredi19h25-20h25ChristineNoverrazchristinen@danceaerobics.com079 370 89 06
VDDance2Bfit1167 Lussy-sur-MorgesSalle de la CommuneLundi9h00-10h00SandyEvangelistasandy.evangelista@gmail.com079 502 81 06
VDDance2Bfit1167 Lussy-sur-MorgesSalle de la CommuneJeudi19h30-20h30SandyEvangelistasandy.evangelista@gmail.com079 502 81 06
VDDance2Bfit1170 AubonneSalle Rythmique du Collège du ChèneMercredi20h15-21h15GéraldineGassergeraldine.gasser@gmail.com079 306 87 10
VDDance2Bfit1182 GillySalle des CondéminesJeudi19h45 - 20h45ChristineNoverrazchristinen@danceaerobics.com079 370 89 06



VDDance2Bfit1183 BursinsGrande SalleLundi19h00 - 20h00ChristineNoverrazchristinen@danceaerobics.com079 370 89 06
VDKids'dance2Bfit1184 LuinsSalle communaleMardi16h00-18h00Marie-francePerrenmarif@pharmacap.ch079 695 97 98
VDKids'dance2Bfit1184 LuinsSalle communale
Vendredi15h45 -16h45 et 16h45-17h45ChristineNussbaumchrifarosi@bluewin.ch079 780 75 87
VDKids'dance2Bfit1184 LuinsSalle communaleMercredi16h00-18h00Marie-francePerrenmarif@pharmacap.ch079 695 97 98
VDDance2Bfit1267 VichEcole MontessoriLundi19h30-20h30EstelleAguilarestelle@danceaerobics.com079 727 55 97
VDDance2Bfit1184 LuinsSalle communaleVendredi9h30-10h30EstelleAguilarestelle@danceaerobics.com079 727 55 97
VDDance2Bfit1184 LuinsSalle CommunaleMardi20h00-21h00EstelleAguilarestelle@danceaerobics.com079 727 55 97
VDDance2Bfit1188 GimelSalle des SportsJeudi18h45-19h45GéraldineGassergeraldine.gasser@gmail.com079 306 87 10
VDDance2Bfit1188 GimelSalle des SportsLundi19h45-20h45SandyEvangelistasandy.evangelista@gmail.com079 502 81 06
VDDance2Bfit1196 GlandSB Sport serviceMercredi9h00-10h00VéroniqueMugnierveronique@mugnier.ch079 452 44 62
VDDance2Bfit1197 PranginsCollège de Prangins - Salle de rythmiqueMercredi19h30-20h30EstelleAguilarestelle@danceaerobics.com079 727 55 97
VDDance2Bfit1197 PranginsCollège de Prangins - Salle de rythmiqueLundi18h45-19h45GéraldineGassergeraldine.gasser@gmail.com079 306 87 10
VDDance2Bfit1787 Mur/VullyAbris PCMercredi20h00-21h00LaurenceGabriel-Rod laurencerod@bluewin.ch079 269 16 18
032 313 12 08
VDKids'dance2Bfit (11-14 ans) 1787 Mur/VullyAbris PCMercredi18h45-19h45LaurenceGabriel-Rodlaurencerod@bluewin.ch079 269 16 18
032 313 12 08
VDKids'dance2Bfit (7-10 ans)1787 Mur/VullyAbris PCMercredi17h30-18h30LaurenceGabriel-Rodlaurencerod@bluewin.ch079 269 16 18
032 313 12 08
VDDance2Bfit1260 NyonEcole de danse MartinelliMardi9h15-10h15SonjaRussellsonjar@danceaerobics.com079 674 20 35
VDDance2Bfit1260 NyonEcole de danse MartinelliJeudi9h15-10h15SonjaRussellsonjar@danceaerobics.com079 674 20 35
VDMelody Fit1261 Le VaudSalle de gymLundi19h30-20h30RachelMaederfamilly-maeder@bluewin.ch022 366 12 37 - 076 615 70 03
VDMelody Fit1261 Le VaudSalle de ComblesJeudi8h45-09h45RachelMaederfamilly-maeder@bluewin.ch022 366 12 37 - 076 615 70 03
VDKids'dance2Bfit1262 EysinsSalle polyvalenteMardi16h50-17h50Marie-RoseVuilleumierinfo@mariegym.ch079 674 74 50 - 022 362 55 56
VDKids'dance2Bfit1266 DuillierB‰âtiment communalMardi16h30-17h30ChristineNussbaumchrifarosi@bluewin.ch079 780 75 87
VDKids'dance2Bfit1266 DuillierB‰âtiment communalMardi17h30-18h30ChristineNussbaumchrifarosi@bluewin.ch079 780 75 87
VDDance2Bfit1266 DuillierB‰âtiment communalMardi18h45 - 19h45VéroniqueMugnierveronique@mugnier.ch079 452 44 62
VDDance2Bfit1268 BegninsSalle CommunaleMercredi19h30 - 20h30MorganeUldrymorgane_93@windowslive.com076 305 34 39
VDDance2Bfit1197 PranginsÉcole de danse, rte de Bénex 4Vendredi9h00-10h00VéroniqueMugnierveronique@mugnier.ch079 452 44 62
VDDance2Bfit1278 La RippeSalle de la PCLundi19h30-20h30ChristineNussbaumchrifarosi@bluewin.ch079 780 75 87
VDDance2Bfit1297 FounexSalle de DanseLundi20h15-21h15MélissaVonnamelissa.vona@hotmail.com076 401 97 26
VDMelody Fit1297 FounexSalle de DanseLundi9h00-10h00RachelMaederfamilly-maeder@bluewin.ch022 366 12 37 - 076 615 70 03
VDMelody Fit1297 FounexSalle de DanseVendredi9h00-10h00RachelMaederfamilly-maeder@bluewin.ch022 366 12 37 - 076 615 70 03
VDDance2Bfit1299 Crans-près-CélignySalle de RythmiqueVendredi9h00 -10h00SonjaRussellsonjar@danceaerobics.com079 674 20 35
VDDance2Bfit 1299 Crans-près-CélignySalle de RythmiqueMardi18h45-19h45SonjaRussellsonjar@danceaerobics.com079 674 20 35
VDDance2Bfit1305 PenthalazSalle paroissiale PenthalazJeudi20h00-21h00NicoleVelonicolev@danceaerobics.com079 610 94 08
VDMelody fit1305 PenthalazMaison de villeMercredi9h15-10h15CarlaErayceray@hispeed.ch079 221 94 72
021 801 07 49
VDDance2Bfit1308 La ChauxSalle du villageLundi18h45-19h45CatherineBrennerc.brenner@hotmail.fr079 298 12 83
VDDance2Bfit1315 La SarrazSalle du casinoMardi19h00-20h00DanielleDemontdanielled@danceaerobics.com079 378 77 79
VDDance2Bfit1315 La SarrazSalle du casinoJeudi19h00-20h00DanielleDemontdanielled@danceaerobics.com079 378 77 79
VDDance2Bfit1316 ChevillySalle du villageMercredi19h15-20h15CatherineBrennerc.brenner@hotmail.fr079 298 12 83
VDDance2Bfit1337 VallorbeSalle PolyvalenteMercredi20h00 - 21h00AmélieHautieramelie.hautier@hotmail.com079 740 12 75
VDDance2Bfit1374 Corcelles-sur-ChavornayGrande-SalleLundi18h30-19h30KarineBergerkarineb@danceaerobics.com078 679 21 27
VDDance2Bfit1374 Corcelles-sur-ChavornayGrande-SalleLundi19h45-20h45KarineBergerkarineb@danceaerobics.com078 679 21 27
VDDance2Bfit1374 Corcelles-sur-ChavornayGrande-SalleMercredi19h15-20h15KarineBergerkarineb@danceaerobics.com078 679 21 27
VDDance2Bfit1374 Corcelles-sur-ChavornayGrande-SalleVendredi9h30-10h30KarineBergerkarineb@danceaerobics.com078 679 21 27
VDDance2Bfit1375 PenthéréazGrande SalleMardi19h45-20h45SilviaGarciaSilvia@danceaerobics.com079 815 89 26
VDDance2Bfit1400 Yverdon-les-BainsMaison de ParoisseMercredi19h15 - 20h15SinaGrubersinagruber@bluewin.ch076 822 30 63
VDDance2Bfit1400 Yverdon-les-BainsMaison de ParoisseVendredi9h00 - 10h00SinaGrubersinagruber@bluewin.ch076 822 30 63
VDDance2Bfit1410 ThierrensSalle de rythmiqueLundi19h30-20h30NathalieHenrynathalie.c4@bluewin.ch079 342 01 66
VDMelody Fit1046 RueyresAu CasinoLundi19h45-20h45MartineMairemartine.maire@bluewin.com079 782 10 08
VDMelody Fit1317 OrnyGrande SalleMardi18h30-19h30
KarinNicolet
n.karin@bluewin.ch076 320 40 69
VDDance2Bfit1523 Granges-MarnandSalle du ChâtaignierJeudi20h00-21h00CorinneFranciscoles5francisco@gmail.com079 319 99 15
VDDance2Bfit1562 Corcelles-près-PayerneSalle de gym de l école, Rue du ColllŒge 5Mardi19h45-20h45VéroniqueMastronnybise@yahoo.fr077 442 21 97
VDDance2Bfit1565 MissyGrande SalleMardi19h30-20h30KarinFuchskarinf@danceaerobics.com078 824 36 30
VDDance2Bfit1807 BlonaySalle Ancien-StandMardi18h45-19h45MichaelaLorenzmichaela.lorenz@bluewin.ch079 563 13 80
VDDance2Bfit1807 BlonaySalle Ancien-StandJeudi9h00-10h00MichaelaLorenzmichaela.lorenz@bluewin.ch079 563 13 80
VDDance2Bfit1265 EysinsSalle de sportLundi18h30-19h30PattyAugsburgerpatty883@rocketmail.com078 711 61 42
VDDance2Bfit1185 Mont-sur-RolleSalle de sport du collègeJeudi19h00 - 20h00PattyAugsburgerpatty883@rocketmail.com078 711 61 42
VDMelody Fit1196 GlandSalle de paroisseLundi10h00 - 11h00PattyAugsburgerpatty883@rocketmail.com078 711 61 42
VDMelody Fit1196 Gland10h00-11h00Jeudi9h00 - 10h00PattyAugsburgerpatty883@rocketmail.com078 711 61 42
VD
VDKids'dance2Bfit1189 SaubrazSalle communaleMercredi17h30-18h30IsabelleBaltenspergerisabelleba@danceaerobics.com079 319 25 84
VDDance2Bfit1536 Combremont-le-PetitGrande-salleLundi18h45-19h45BlancCarolebcarole8@gmail.com079 551 15 49
VDDance2Bfit1321 Arnex-sur-OrbeGrande salle Jeudi18h30-19h30BlancCarolebcarole8@gmail.com079 551 15 49
VDKids'dance2Bfit (dès 10 ans)1374 Corcelles sur ChavornayGrande-SalleMardi17h00-18h00KarineBergerkarineb@danceaerobics.com078 679 21 27
VDMelody Fit1432 Belmont-sur-YverdonGrande salle, ch. de Vergers 18Lundi19h15-20h15SinaGrubersinagruber@bluewin.ch076 822 30 63
VDDance2Bfit1170 AubonneSalle Abraham HermanjatJeudi9h00-10h00BaltenspergerIsabelleisabelleba@danceaerobics.com079 319 25 84
VDDance2Bfit1290 Chavannes-des-BoisSalle polyvalente- Batiment communalLundi19h00-20h00JenniferClémentjennifer@danceaerobics.com078 608 30 18
VDKids'dance2Bfit1400 Yverdon-les-BainsSalle 2, Pole Emotion (entre l’aile 1 et 2)
Av. de Grandson 48 (ex. BT Leclanché)
Mercredi13h30-14h40SinaGrubersinagruber@bluewin.ch076 822 30 63
VDDance2Bfit1044 FeyGrande-salleLundi18h30-19h30SohaylaKikicsohayla@danceaerobics.com079 810 44 32
VDDance2Bfit1044 FeyGrande-salleMercredi19h00-20h00SohaylaKikicsohayla@danceaerobics.com079 810 44 32
VDDance2Bfit1800 VeveyChemin du Point-du-Jour 2Mardi20h00-21h00ValérieWisniewskivaleriew@danceaerobics.com078 889 34 05
VDDance2Bfit1800 VeveyChemin du Point-du-Jour 2Jeudi18h45-19h45ValérieWisniewskivaleriew@danceaerobics.com078 889 34 05
VDDance2Bfit1291 CommugnySalle communale Jeudi19h30-20h30JenniferClémentjennifer@danceaerobics.com078 608 30 18
VDDance2Bfit1800 VeveyCentre paroissial Sainte-Claire, Rue Sainte Claire 1Lundi9h00-10h00ValérieWisniewskivaleriew@danceaerobics.com078 889 34 05
VDDance2Bfit1800 VeveyCentre paroissial Sainte-Claire, Rue Sainte Claire 1Jeudi9h00-10h00ValérieWisniewskivaleriew@danceaerobics.com078 889 34 05
VDDance2Bfit1400 Yverdon-les-BainsRue Pré-du-Lac 30
(Dans les locaux de Tendance)
Mercredi19h45-20h45EmilieGaillardemiliegaillard@sunrise.ch076 523 58 30
VDDance2Bfit1400 Yverdon-les-BainsRue Pré-du-Lac 30
(Dans les locaux de Tendance)
Vendredi9h00-10h00EmilieGaillardemiliegaillard@sunrise.ch076 523 58 30
VDKids'dance2Bfit (6-9 ans)1374 Corcelles-sur-ChavornayGrande-salle communaleMardi16h00-17h00AlineMottieralinemariemottier@gmail.com078 631 56 55
VDMelodyfit1417 Essertine-sur-YverdonSalle de la balanceMardi18h30-19h30AlineMottieralinemariemottier@gmail.com078 631 56 55
VDDance2Bfit1400 Yverdon-les-BainsAv. de Grandson 62Mercredi19h15-20h15ChristelleNüsslichristelle.nuessli@gmail.com079 326 26 31
VDDance2Bfit1462 YvonandFitness d'Yvonand (Route de Rovray 21)
Mardi20h15-21h15ChristelleNüsslichristelle.nuessli@gmail.com079 326 26 31
VDMelodyfit1338 BallaiguesGrande-salle communaleJeudi19h30-20h30KarinNicoletn.karin@bluewin.ch076 320 40 69
VDMelodyfit1441 Valeyres-sous-MontagnyGrande-salleMercredi19h00-20h00KarinNicoletn.karin@bluewin.ch076 320 40 69
VD

TDAC Newsletter

* = required field
Language / Langue / Sprache