Hourly tarifs*:

- Starting from 14.-/15.- per class
- Starting from 12.-/13.- per class for students and AVS

*Prices may vary depending on location!

CantonMéthodeLieuAdresseJourHeurePrénomNomAdresse e-mailNuméro de téléphone
BEKids'dance2Bfit2740 MoutierSalle des OeuchesMercredi17h00-18h00MaudGuernemaud.guerne@bluewin.ch079 685 30 92
BEKids'dance2Bfit2740 MoutierSalle des OeuchesMercredi18h00-19h00MaudGuernemaud.guerne@bluewin.ch079 685 30 92
BEDance2Bfit2740 MoutierSalle des OeuchesMardi19h30-20h30EmilieGianfredaemilie.gianfreda@gmail.com079 220 39 17
BEKids'dance2Bfit2800 DelémontRue st Georges 6Samedi10h00-11h00MaudGuernemaud.guerne@bluewin.ch079 685 30 92
BEDance2Bfit3123 BelpTurnhalle TscharniDienstag18h45-19h45Rose-MarieFundrose-marie.fund@hotmail.com079 679 93 45
BEDance2Bfit3032 HinterkappelenKipferhausFreitag9h00-10h00Rose-MarieFundrose-marie.fund@hotmail.com079 679 93 45
BEMelodyfit3097 LiebefeldStiftung SteinhölzliMontag9h00-10h00DanielaSchenkdanielaschenk@yahoo.com079 504 79 27
BEDance2Bfit3176 Bramberg/Neueneggim restaurant zut DenkmalDienstag9h00-10h00DanielaSchenkdanielaschenk@yahoo.com079 504 79 27
BEDance2Bfit3034 UettligenZentrum ReberhausMittwoch9h15-10h15DanielaSchenkdanielaschenk@yahoo.com079 504 79 27
BEMelody Fit3053 MŸünchenbuchseeSaalanlageDienstag9h00-10h00NatachaLiechtinaliechti@sunrise.ch076 567 64 00
BEDance2Bfit3073 GŸümligenKirchgemeindehaus BersetwegDienstag8h55-9h55DeeStauberdee.davies@bluewin.ch076 401 22 78
BEDance2Bfit3073 GŸümligenKirchgemeindehaus BersetwegMittwoch9h00-10h00DeeStauberdee.davies@bluewin.ch076 401 22 78
BEDance2Bfit3073 GŸümligenKirchgemeindehaus MelchenbŸühlMontag9h30-10h30DeeStauberdee.davies@bluewin.ch076 401 22 78
BEDance2Bfit3074 MuriSaal ThorackerhusMittwoch18h45-19h45CorinneNikolaycbreuleux@gmx.ch078 820 80 59
BEDance2Bfit3078 RichigenViktoriastiftungDonnerstag9h15-10h15AndreaBergerc.a.berger@bluewin.ch079 623 78 40
031 839 83 13
BEDance2Bfit3095 SpiegelGymnastikraum, Schule SpiegelMontag19h30-20h30GabyPetrigg.petrig@gmmx.ch076 433 79 32
BEDance2Bfit3097 LiebefeldStiftung SteinhölzliMittwoch9h30-10h30GabyPetrigg.petrig@gmmx.ch076 433 79 32
BEDance2Bfit3098 KŠönizSchulheim LanddorfDonnerstag19h15-20h15RomiWittwerrowipf@bluewin.ch079 277 68 70
BEMelody fit3322 SchönbühlSandstrasse 3Freitag9h00-10h00TabeaSteinertabea.steiner@hotmail.de079 833 48 50
BEDance2Bfit3098 KŠönizSchulheim LandorfDienstag9h00-10h00TabeaSteinertabea.steiner@hotmail.de079 833 48 50
BEDance2Bfit3112 AllmendingenTurnhalle im SchulhausMontag9h00-10h00Rose-MarieFundrose-marie.fund@hotmail.com079 679 93 45
BEDance2Bfit3114 WichtrachMehrzweckhalle PrimarschuleMittwoch18h45-19h45Rose-MarieFundrose-marie.fund@hotmail.com079 679 93 45
BEDance2Bfit3123 BelpSonnegg - TurnhalleMontag19h30-20h30Rose-MarieFundrose-marie.fund@hotmail.com079 679 93 45
BEKids'dance2Bfit3123 BelpSonnegg - TurnhalleDienstag19h30-20h30DanielaSchenkdanielaschenk@yahoo.com079 504 79 27
BEDance2Bfit3123 BelpDorfschulhausMittwoch18h00-19h00DanielaSchenkdanielaschenk@yahoo.com079 504 79 27
BEDance2Bfit3123 BelpSonneg - TurnhallDienstag9h00-10h30Rose-MarieFundrose-marie.fund@hotmail.com079 679 93 45
BEDance2Bfit3126 KaufdorfMehrzwecksaal SchulanlageMontag19h15-20h15DanieleSeilerdaniele.seiler@gmx.ch079 335 98 85
BEMelody Fit3132 RiggisbergTruppenunterkunftFreitag9h00-10h00DanieleSeilerdaniele.seiler@gmx.ch079 335 98 85
BEDance2Bfit3132 RiggisbergTruppenunterkunftDienstag9h00-10h00DanieleSeilerdaniele.seiler@gmx.ch079 335 98 85
BEDance2Bfit3145 NiederscherliKirchgemeindehausMontag9h00-10h00GabiGobeligabi.gobeli@gmx.ch079 311 71 48
BEMelody Fit3150 SchwarzenburgMehrzweckanlage PŠoschenMittwoch9h15 - 10h15GabiGobeligabi.gobeli@gmx.ch079 311 71 48
BEDance2Bfit3150 SchwarzenburgMehrzweckanlage PŠoschenDonnerstag9h15 - 10h15GabiGobeligabi.gobeli@gmx.ch079 311 71 48
BEDance2Bfit3150 SchwarzenburgMehrzweckanlage PoŠschenMontag18h45 - 19h45GabiGobeligabi.gobeli@gmx.ch079 311 71 48
BEDance2Bfit3174 ThŠorishausAula StuckiMontag19h15-20h15RomiWittwerrowipf@bluewin.ch079 277 68 70
BEDance2Bfit3176 NeueneggSporthalle 3Donnerstag8h55-9h55RomiWittwerrowipf@bluewin.ch079 277 68 70
BEDance2Bfit3202 FrauenkappelenTurnhalle ZŠlgliDonnerstag9h00-10h00CorinneNikolaycbreuleux@gmx.ch078 820 80 59
BEDance2Bfit3510 KonolfingenSchulhaus StockhornMittwoch9h30-10h30AndreaBergerc.a.berger@bluewin.ch079 623 78 40
031 839 83 13
BEDance2Bfit3510 KonolfingenSchulhaus StockhornMittwoch19h15-20h15AndreaBergerc.a.berger@bluewin.ch079 623 78 40
031 839 83 13
BEDance2Bfit3543 EmmenmattTurnhalle im SchulhausMontag18h50-19h50BéatriceBertoggbea.stauber@bluewin.ch079 548 02 88

 

TDAC Newsletter

* = required field
Language / Langue / Sprache